Club |
Día |
Mes |
Año |
ALUMNI |
|
0 |
1853 |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - La Plata |
3 |
6 |
1887 |
QUILMES |
27 |
11 |
1887 |
ROSARIO CENTRAL |
24 |
12 |
1889 |
BANFIELD |
21 |
1 |
1896 |
ESTUDIANTES - Buenos Aires |
15 |
8 |
1898 |
ARG.QUILMES |
1 |
12 |
1899 |
RIVER PLATE |
25 |
5 |
1901 |
TIGRE |
3 |
8 |
1902 |
ATLETICO TUCUMAN |
27 |
9 |
1902 |
GIMNASIA Y TIRO DE SALTA |
29 |
11 |
1902 |
RACING |
25 |
3 |
1903 |
SAN TELMO |
5 |
3 |
1904 |
FERRO CARRIL OESTE |
28 |
7 |
1904 |
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS |
15 |
8 |
1904 |
RAFAELA |
12 |
10 |
1904 |
ATLANTA |
12 |
10 |
1904 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1 |
1 |
1905 |
BELGRANO - Cordoba |
19 |
3 |
1905 |
BOCA JUNIORS |
3 |
4 |
1905 |
COLON - Santa Fe |
5 |
5 |
1905 |
PLATENSE |
25 |
5 |
1905 |
ESTUDIANTE - La Plata |
4 |
8 |
1905 |
NEWELL´S OLD BOYS |
4 |
9 |
1905 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
1 |
5 |
1906 |
DEF.DE BELGRANO |
25 |
5 |
1906 |
TALLERES - de Remedios de Escalada |
1 |
6 |
1906 |
CENTRAL CORDOBA (ROSARIO) |
20 |
10 |
1906 |
UNION |
15 |
4 |
1907 |
S.MARTIN (S.JUAN) |
27 |
9 |
1907 |
SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO |
1 |
4 |
1908 |
HURACAN |
1 |
11 |
1908 |
S.MARTIN (TUCUMAN) |
2 |
11 |
1909 |
VELEZ SARSFIELD |
1 |
1 |
1910 |
EXCURSIONISTAS |
1 |
2 |
1910 |
OLIMPO (BAHIA BLANCA) |
15 |
10 |
1910 |
ALMAGRO |
6 |
1 |
1911 |
ALMIRANTE BROWN |
17 |
1 |
1911 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
1 |
7 |
1911 |
TEMPERLEY |
1 |
1 |
1912 |
ARG. ROSARIO |
15 |
1 |
1912 |
TALLERES - de Cordoba |
12 |
10 |
1912 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA - Mendoza |
24 |
1 |
1913 |
ALL BOYS |
15 |
3 |
1913 |
ALDOSIVI - Mar del Plata |
29 |
3 |
1913 |
LANUS |
3 |
1 |
1915 |
EL PORVENIR |
12 |
9 |
1915 |
JUV.ANTONIANA (SALTA) |
12 |
1 |
1916 |
DOCK SUD |
1 |
9 |
1916 |
LOS ANDES |
1 |
1 |
1917 |
GIMNASIA (E.RIOS) |
7 |
2 |
1917 |
HURACAN - Corrientes |
28 |
1 |
1918 |
INSTITUTO - Cordoba |
8 |
8 |
1918 |
DOUGLAS HAIG (PERGAMINO) |
18 |
11 |
1918 |
GODOY CRUZ - Mendoza |
1 |
6 |
1921 |
KIMBERLEY - Mar del Plata |
6 |
7 |
1921 |
ALMTE BROWN (ARRECIFES) |
17 |
1 |
1922 |
SAN MIGUEL |
7 |
8 |
1922 |
RACING - Cordoba |
6 |
12 |
1924 |
CIPOLLETTI (RIO NEGRO) |
15 |
10 |
1926 |
S.MARTIN (MENDOZA) |
22 |
10 |
1927 |
ALVARADO - Mar del Plata |
21 |
6 |
1928 |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA - Jujuy |
18 |
4 |
1930 |
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA |
20 |
3 |
1935 |
DEPORTIVO MORON |
20 |
6 |
1947 |
DEPORTIVO MANDIYU - Corrientes |
14 |
12 |
1952 |
DEPORTIVO ITALIANO |
7 |
5 |
1955 |
DEP.LAFERRERE |
9 |
7 |
1956 |
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL |
12 |
10 |
1956 |
ARSENAL |
11 |
1 |
1957 |
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO |
2 |
11 |
1962 |
elio ledesma |
4 |
20 |
2002 |